Middle Distance National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
Relay National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 1st
Iberian Championship (total in W21E): 1st
Latin Countries Cup Sprint (in W21E): 1st
WOC 2017 (Estonia)
Trail:
National Championship Short Trail distance (in senior): 4th
Iberian Championship (total in W21E): 1st
Latin Countries Cup Sprint (in W21E): 1st
WOC 2017 (Estonia)
Trail:
National Championship Short Trail distance (in senior): 4th
2016
Sprint Distance National Championship (W21E): 1st
Middle Distance National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
Relay National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
Long Distance National Championship (W21 Elite): 2nd
Absolute National Championship: 3rd
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 1st
Sprint Iberian Championship (in W21E): 1st
WOC 2016 (Sweden) - Sprint Final: 37th
Long Distance National Championship (W21 Elite): 2nd
Absolute National Championship: 3rd
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 1st
Sprint Iberian Championship (in W21E): 1st
WOC 2016 (Sweden) - Sprint Final: 37th
2015
Middle Distance National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
Relay National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
Absolute National Championship: 1st
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 1st
WOC 2015 (Scotland) - Sprint Final: 42th
Absolute National Championship: 1st
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 1st
WOC 2015 (Scotland) - Sprint Final: 42th
2014
Middle Distance National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
Long Distance National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
Relay National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
University National Championship: 1st
Absolute National Championship: 1st
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 1st
2013Relay National Championship (W21 Elite): 1st
University National Championship: 1st
Absolute National Championship: 1st
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 1st
Relay National Championship (W21E): 1st
Absolute National Championship: 3rd
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 2rd
2012
Long Distance National Championship (W21E): 2nd
Relay National Championship (W21E): 1st
Sprint Distance National Championship (W21E): 1st
Middle Distance National Championship (W21E): 3rd
University National Championship: 1st
JWOC 2012 (Slovakia) - Relay: 18th
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 2rd
Relay National Championship (W21E): 1st
Sprint Distance National Championship (W21E): 1st
Middle Distance National Championship (W21E): 3rd
University National Championship: 1st
JWOC 2012 (Slovakia) - Relay: 18th
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 2rd
2011
Iberian Championship (total in W21E): 4th
JWOC 2011 (Poland) - Relay: 15th
National Ranking (W21 Elite): 3rd
2010
EYOC 2010 (Spain) - Relay (W18): 4th
EYOC 2010 (Spain) - Sprint (W18): 12th
Middle Distance National Championship: 2nd
Sprint Distance National Championship: 5th
Long Distance National Championship: 1st
Relay National Championship: 1st
National Ranking (W20): 2ndRelay National Championship: 1st
2009
World School Orienteering Championship (Spain) – Long: 8th
World School Orienteering Championship (Spain) – Middle: 6th
EYOC 2009 (Serbia) - Sprint (W18): 9th
Middle Distance National Championship: 2nd
Middle Distance National Championship: 2nd
Sprint Distance National Championship: 2nd
Long Distance National Championship: 4th
Swedish National Championship – Sprint: 10th
Youth Tiomila (in OK Löftan team): 9th
Middle Distance Iberian Championship: 1st
Sprint Distance Iberian Championship: 1st
National Ranking (W20): 2nd
2008
4th day O-ringen (W16): 4th
Youth Tiomila (in OK Löftan team): 8th
Latin Countries Cup (Italy) - middle: 1st
Latin Countries Cup (Italy) - sprint: 1st
EYOC 2008 (Switzerland) - Long (W16): 14th
Sprint Distance National Championship: 1st
Sprint Distance National Championship: 1st
Relay National Championship: 1st
Absolute National Championship: 3rd
Middle Distance Iberian Championship: 1st
Sprint Distance Iberian Championship: 2nd
National Ranking (W17): 2nd
2007
EYOC 2007 (Hungary) - Sprint (W16): 15th
Middle Distance National Championship: 1st
Sprint Distance National Championship: 2nd
Long Distance National Championship: 1st
Middle Distance Iberian Championship: 1st
Sprint Distance Iberian Championship: 1st
Long Distance Iberian Championship: 1stNational Ranking (W17): 2nd
2006
World School Orienteering Championship (Slovakia) – Long: 7th
World School Orienteering Championship (Slovakia) – Middle: 9th
EYOC 2006 (Slovenia) - Sprint (W16): 30th
Middle Distance National Championship: 5th
National Ranking (W17): 2ndEYOC 2006 (Slovenia) - Sprint (W16): 30th
Middle Distance National Championship: 5th
Sprint Distance National Championship: 3rd
Long Distance National Championship: 4st
2005
EYOC 2005 (Czech Republic) - Sprint (W16): 42th
Middle Distance National Championship: 1st
National Ranking (W15): 2nd
Long Distance National Championship: 1st
No comments:
Post a Comment